skip navigation

Knock The Rust Off

Free to all RAHA traveling players

Player group assignments are posted below. Players can only attend the sessions to which they are assigned; check-in will be required at each session.


GOALIES ONLY SESSIONS

GROUP DATE TIME RINK
PeeWee & 12U Goalies Sunday, September 18, 2022 9:45am - 10:45am RCC
Bantam & 15U Goalies Sunday, September 18, 2022 11:00am - 12:00pm RCC
Squirt & 10U Goalies Sunday, October 16, 2022 11:00am - 12:00pm RCC


10U Girls

There is only one 10U Group. All skaters and goalies will attend both sessions.

Squirt & 10U Goalies Only session is on Sunday, October 16, from 11:00am - 12:00pm

SESSION 1

DATE TIME RINK
All 10U's Saturday, October 8, 2022 1:30pm - 2:30pm RCC

SESSION 2

DATE TIME RINK
All 10U's Saturday, October 15, 2022 9:45am - 10:45am RCC


SQUIRT

Squirt & 10U Goalies Only session is on Sunday, October 16, from 11:00am - 12:00pm

SESSION 1

GROUP DATE TIME RINK
Squirt 1 Saturday, October 8, 2022 9:45am - 10:45am RCC
Squirt 2 Saturday, October 8, 2022 11:00am - 12:00pm RCC
Squirt 3 Saturday, October 8, 2022 12:15pm - 1:15pm RCC

SESSION 2

GROUP DATE TIME RINK
Squirt 1 Saturday, October 15, 2022 11:00am - 12:00pm RCC
Squirt 2 Saturday, October 15, 2022 12:15pm - 1:15pm RCC
Squirt 3 Saturday, October 15, 2022 1:30pm - 2:30pm RCC

SQUIRT 1

SKATER
A. Koehler
A. Szczepanski
A. Brookins
A. Kragness
B. Wilfahrt
B. Wittchow
B. Dibble
B. Butala
B. Tix
B. Haug
B. Linscheid
B. Fritz
C. Cote
C. Hoover
C. Schubert
C. Scheevel
C. Mcinnis
C. Korthauer
C. Bowen
C. Lego
C. Vantine
C. Hanson
C. Yatch
C. Breiland
C. Glassic
C. Lonnquist
C. Lego
C. Blumb
GOALIES
B. Elsen
C. Best

SQUIRT 2

SKATER
D. Sorensen
D. Undem
E. Hanowski
G. Sisko
G. Hild
G. Stiles
G. Lang
G. Senske
G. Anderson
G. Ganser
H. Olson
H. Mckenzie
H. Fossum
I. Brandmire
I. Kennedy
J. Fairchild
J. Johnston
J. Lindell
J. Madamu
K. Klein
K. Betchwars
K. Thayer
K. Bishop
L. Lavoi
L. Deziel
L. Lindell
L. Severson
L. Dibble
GOALIES
C. Hekrdle
L. Harris

SQUIRT 3

SKATER
L. Iaquinto
L. Lacombe
L. Freske
L. Leonard
M. Higgins
M. Shaw
M. Noonan
M. Heasley
N. Olson
N. Rea Jr
N. McCarthy
O. Peterson
O. Driscoll
P. Wolf
P. Nelson
P. Cherne
P. Morris
R. Eskarous
R. Webb
R. Marchese
R. Brown
R. Mullins
R. Saintey
S. Ganser
T. Johnston
T. Berberena
W. Gretz
Z. Pace
GOALIES
M. Meyer
N. Sickler
P. Walker




PEEWEE

SESSION 1

GROUP DATE TIME RINK
PeeWee 1 Saturday, Sept. 10, 2022 11:00am - 12:00pm RCC
PeeWee 2 Saturday, Sept. 10, 2022 12:15pm - 1:15pm RCC
PeeWee 3 Saturday, Sept. 10, 2022 1:30pm - 2:30pm RCC

SESSION 2

GROUP DATE TIME RINK
PeeWee 1 Friday, September 16, 2022 6:15pm - 7:15pm RCC
PeeWee 2 Friday, September 16, 2022 7:30pm - 8:30pm RCC
PeeWee 3 Friday, September 16, 2022 8:45pm - 9:45pm RCC

PEEWEE 1

SKATER
A. Bach
A. Frank
A. Hanowski
A. Schauer
B. Estee
B. Harms
B. Haug
B. Hjelmstad
B. Liggett
B. Scanlon
B. Sullivan
B. Vershey
C. Blume
C. Boutain Ryan
C. Cliff
C. Lonnquist
C. Mccracken
C. Smith
C. Stramel
C. Wall
D. Maurer
D. Mortensen
E. Atkins
E. Mahowald
F. Lundin
F. McCarthy
GOALIES
C. Cline
D. Sherman
J. Walker

PEEWEE 2

SKATER
G. Davis
G. Peters
G. Riley
G. Slipka
H. Brunner
H. Freske
H. Michel
H. Stevens
H. Taylor
H. Wilfahrt
J. Chappell
J. Garms
J. Leuer
J. Lonke
K. Meyer
K. Senske
L. Goren
L. Knutson
L. Middleton
M. Berdichevski
M. Grinwis
M. Liske
M. Maas
M. Maracle
M. Miller
M. Peterson
GOALIES
L. Boelke
L. Corwin
L. Kovacs

PEEWEE 3

SKATER
M. Stier
M. Thomas
M. Waltman
N. Houck
N. Kendhammer
N. Lacombe
N. Rohne
N. Ubl
N. Wilson
O. Feldhaus
O. Foster
O. Heasley
P. Holman
R. Bartl
R. Johnson
R. Schornack
S. Garlie
S. Stieler
V. Staloch
W. Belisle
W. Dahlstrom
W. Harris
W. Lebrun
W. Mclaughlin
W. Scheevel
Z. Winge
GOALIES
M. Tuft
R. Rodine
W. Jacobsen


12U GIRLS

There is only one 12U Group. All skaters and goalies will attend both sessions.

SESSION 1

DATE TIME RINK
All 12U's Saturday, Sept. 10, 2022 2:45pm - 3:45pm RCC

SESSION 2

DATE TIME RINK
All 12U's Saturday, September 17, 2022 1:15pm - 2:15pm RCC