Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 22 |
W
|
Shakopee
|
RCC
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
Rochester
|
RCC
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
L
|
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Orono
|
IGH WEST
|
Cancelled |
Sun Nov 6 |
W
|
@
Rochester
|
Graham Arena 4
|
|
Fri Nov 11 |
L
|
@
Northfield
|
Faribault Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
@
Shakopee
|
Faribault Ice Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
W
|
Mankato
|
Faribault Ice Arena
|
|
Tue Nov 15 |
W
|
Lakeville North
|
RCC
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
@
Sibley
|
West St. Paul Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
W
|
@
Woodbury
|
Bielenberg SC West
|
|
Fri Nov 25 |
W
|
@
Coon Rapids
|
Minnetonka Rink A
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
L
|
Hutchinson
|
Minnetonka Rink A
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
L
|
TBD
|
Minnetonka Rink A
|
|
Thu Dec 1 |
W
|
Red Wing
|
IGH WEST
|
|
Fri Dec 2 |
L
|
@
JCNSP
|
Polar Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 6 |
T
|
Woodbury
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Dec 9 |
W
|
@
Red Wing
|
||
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
Sibley
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Dec 16 |
W
|
Duluth East
|
Fryberger Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
@
Detroit Lakes
|
UMD REC Sports Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
Fort Francis
|
Seitz Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
L
|
Armstrong Cooper
|
Seitz Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
L
|
Orono
|
Seitz Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 20 |
W
|
@
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville Ames 2
|
|
Mon Dec 26 |
L
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Cottage Grove North
|
|
Tue Dec 27 |
L
|
Sibley
|
IGH West
|
|
Fri Dec 30 |
T
|
Woodbury
|
RCC
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
@
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville Ames 1
|
|
Fri Jan 13 |
L
|
Albert Lea
|
Graham Arena Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
T
|
@
Stillwater
|
Graham Arena Rink 4
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
Hutchinson
|
Graham Arena Rink #
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Rochester
|
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Cottage Grove North
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Hudson
|
Hudson Gornick Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
W
|
Lakeville South
|
RCC
|
|
Thu Jan 26 |
W
|
@
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville Ames 1
|
|
Fri Jan 27 |
L
|
JCNSP
|
RCC
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
L
|
@
Albert Lea
|
Albert Lea City Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
L
|
@
Forest Lake
|
||
Fri Feb 3 |
L
|
Cottage Grove
|
RCC
|
|
Tue Feb 7 |
L
|
Hudson
|
Drake Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
W
|
@
White Bear Lake
|
VH1-Tousley
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
L
|
@
Chaska Chan
|
Bloomington Ice Garden
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
W
|
Lakeville North
|
Eagan West
|
|
Tue Feb 21 |
L
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Eagan West
|
|
Fri Feb 24 |
W
|
Sibley
|
Eagan West
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
W
|
Woodbury
|
Eagan West
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
L
|
@
JCNSP
|
Eagan West
|