Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 14 |
L
|
@
Edina
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 20 |
W
|
Stillwater
|
Rosemount Community Center, South Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 21 |
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Mon Oct 22 |
L
|
@
Chaska Chan
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Tue Oct 23 |
L
|
@
Minnetonka
|
Pagel Activity Center, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 27 |
W
|
Hastings
|
Rosemount Community Center, South Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 30 |
W
|
@
St. Paul Capitals
|
TRIA Orthopedic Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 2 |
W
|
Cannon River Kings
|
|
|
Sun Nov 4 |
W
|
Lkvl N Bntm B1
|
RCC
|
|
Wed Nov 7 |
W
|
Inver Grove Heights Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Sat Nov 10 |
T
|
@
Hastings Bantam B1
|
Hastings Civic West (ag)
|
|
Tue Nov 13 |
L
|
Sibley Area Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Nov 16 |
L
|
@
Stillwater
|
Lily Lake Ice Arena, Greeley Street South, Stillwater, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 18 |
L
|
@
Cottage Grove Bantam B1
|
Cottage Grove West (ag)
|
|
Fri Nov 23 |
W
|
Rochester Bantam B1
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Nov 23 |
L
|
@
Norwest Stars Bantam B1
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Nov 24 |
L
|
Osseo Maple Grove Bantam B1
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Nov 25 | - |
@
TBD
|
Schwan Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
9:45 AM CST |
Fri Nov 30 | - |
Hasting
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
4:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
@
Austin
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
8:15 AM CST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
St. Louis Park
|
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
Sioux Falls
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 9 |
W
|
@
Hudson Bantam B1
|
Gornick arena - 1820 Hanley Rd
Hudson, WI 54016
United States
|
|
Tue Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Eagan Bantam B1
|
Eagan Civic East (ag)
|
|
Sun Dec 16 |
L
|
@
fairbault
|
Northfield Ice Arena, Bollenbacher Drive, Northfield, MN, USA - 1280 Bollenbacher Dr
Northfield
|
|
Tue Dec 18 |
W
|
@
Johnson Como Bantam B
|
Phalen Arena (ag)
|
|
Sat Dec 22 | - |
Cottage Grove Bantam B1
|
IGH West Rink
|
5:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 28 |
L
|
Eastview Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Jan 4 |
W
|
Mandan
|
Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center, Brooks Avenue, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
L
|
Rugby Ice Hawks
|
Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center, Brooks Avenue, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 5 |
W
|
@
Thief River Falls
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Brooks Avenue, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 11 |
W
|
@
Woodbury Bantam B1 Black
|
Bielenberg SC East (ag)
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Rochester Gold
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904
|
|
Sat Jan 12 |
T
|
@
Rochester Red
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - 1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904
|
|
Sun Jan 13 |
L
|
@
Farmington Bantam B1
|
Farmington Arena (ag)
|
|
Fri Jan 18 |
L
|
@
Minneapolis Storm Orange BB1
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
W
|
Woodbury Bantam B1 Black
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
L
|
@
Osseo Maple Grove Bantam B1
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Thu Jan 24 |
W
|
Johnson Como Bantam B
|
RCC
|
|
Thu Jan 31 |
L
|
@
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville Hasse Arena, 215th Street West, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 2 |
W
|
Hastings Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Thu Feb 7 |
W
|
Woodbury Bantam B1 Royal
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Feb 8 |
W
|
@
Eastview Bantam B1
|
Apple Valley Hayes (ag)
|
|
Wed Feb 20 | - |
Lakeville North
|
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 23 | - |
Farmington Bantam B1
|
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - North rink
|
10:45 AM CST |