Mon Oct 20
|
W
|
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
Chaska Rink 2
|
|
Thu Oct 23
|
W
|
Bloomington Kennedy
|
BIG Rink 1
|
|
Sat Oct 25
|
W
|
Hockey Days: New Prague
|
RCC
|
|
Sun Oct 26
|
L
|
Edina
|
Breck Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 1
|
W
|
St. Paul - District game
|
Inver Grove Heights West Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 2
|
W
|
@
Red Wing
|
Red Wing
|
|
Mon Nov 3
|
T
|
Farmington - District game
|
RCC
|
|
Sat Nov 8
|
W
|
Moundsview - District game
|
RCC
|
|
Sun Nov 9
|
L
|
@
Hudson - District game
|
Hudson Gornick
|
|
Mon Nov 10
|
W
|
Rochester PWA black
|
RCC
|
|
Sat Nov 15
|
L
|
Alexandria
|
RCC
|
|
Sun Nov 16
|
W
|
Dodge County Wildcats
|
RCC
|
|
Tue Nov 18
|
T
|
@
South St. Paul - District game
|
WCA Rink 1
|
|
Wed Nov 19
|
L
|
@
Farmington - District 2
|
Farmington
|
|
Sun Nov 23
|
L
|
@
Cottage Grove - District game
|
Cottage Grove
|
|
Fri Nov 28
|
W
|
@
Greenway - Coleraine
|
Hodgins-Berardo Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 28
|
L
|
@
Eveleth
|
|
|
Sat Nov 29
|
T
|
@
Hibbing
|
400 E 23rd street Memorial Blding
|
|
Sun Nov 30
|
W
|
@
River Lakes
|
Koronis Civic Arena -Paynesville
|
|
Sun Nov 30
|
L
|
@
St. Cloud
|
St. Cloud MAC - 5001 Veteran Dr. St. Cloud
|
|
Sat Dec 6
|
T
|
@
Stillwater - District game
|
Saint Croix North
|
|
Sun Dec 7
|
L
|
Mahtomedi - District game
|
Drake arena
|
|
Mon Dec 8
|
L
|
South St. Paul - District game
|
RCC
|
|
Thu Dec 11
|
W
|
@
Roseville - District game
|
Oscar Johnson
|
|
Thu Dec 18
|
T
|
@
OMGHA
|
Osseo West Arena
|
|
Sun Dec 21
|
W
|
@
Rochester PWA black
|
Graham Arena rink #3
|
|
Sat Dec 27
|
L
|
Wayzata
|
Bloomington ice garden BIG Rink 1
|
|
Sun Dec 28
|
L
|
Osseo Maple Grove
|
BIG Rink 1
|
|
Sun Dec 28
|
W
|
@
White Bear Lake
|
BIG Rink 3
|
|
Mon Dec 29
|
W
|
Elk River
|
BIG
|
|
Thu Jan 1
|
W
|
@
Northfield
|
Northfield
|
|
Sun Jan 4
|
W
|
Red Wing
|
Drake Arena
|
|
Fri Jan 9
|
L
|
Minnetonka
|
Gustafson-Phalen Arena, 1320 Walsh St. ST. Paul, MN 55106
|
|
Sat Jan 10
|
W
|
@
Shakopee
|
|
|
Sun Jan 11
|
W
|
@
Bloomington Kennedy
|
Gustafson-Phalen Arena, 1320 Walsh St. ST. Paul, MN 55106
|
|
Sat Jan 17
|
T
|
@
White Bear Lake-District Game
|
Vadnais 2
|
|
Mon Jan 26
|
L
|
@
Tartan - District game
|
Tartan
|
|
Thu Jan 29
|
T
|
Northfield
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Jan 30
|
W
|
Inver Grove Heights -District
|
RCC
|
|
Tue Feb 3
|
T
|
@
JCNSP - District game
|
Phalen
|
|
Thu Feb 5
|
L
|
Cottage Grove - District game
|
RCC
|
|
Sat Feb 7
|
W
|
@
North Shore
|
Hermantown Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 7
|
W
|
Hermantown
|
Hermantown Arena
|
|
Sun Feb 8
|
L
|
@
Bloomington Jefferson - PWAA
|
Hermantown Arena
|
|
Mon Feb 9
|
W
|
@
New Prague
|
New Prague Arena
|
|
Tue Feb 10
|
W
|
@
Prior Lake PWA
|
Dakotah Arena - RINK 1
|
|
Sun Feb 15
|
L
|
@
Inver Grove Heights -District
|
Wakota Arena - South St. Paul
|
|