skip navigation
Search
Search
Share this Team >
Regular Season
2015-16
2015-16
x
Regular Season
Bantam B2 Gold
Bantam B2 Gold
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Photos
Videos
Posts
October
Sat
24
Loss
Sun
25
Win
Mon
26
Win
November
Tue
3
Win
Fri
6
Win
Sun
8
Win
Wed
11
Loss
Sat
14
Win
Sun
15
Tie
Sun
22
Win
Fri
27
Loss
Sat
28
Win
Sun
29
Win
December
Sat
5
Win
Tue
8
Tie
Fri
11
Loss
Sun
13
Win
Mon
14
Loss
Thu
17
Win
Fri
18
Win
Fri
18
Win
Sat
19
Loss
Sun
20
Win
Mon
28
Win
January
Sun
3
Tie
Mon
4
Win
Sun
10
Win
Fri
15
Win
Sat
16
Loss
Sat
16
Tie
Sat
23
Win
Sat
23
Win
Sun
24
Loss
Fri
29
Loss
February
Thu
4
Loss
Sat
6
Win
Sun
7
Loss
Sun
14
Tie
Fri
19
Tie
Sat
20
Win
Mon
22
Win
Sat
27
Loss
Sun
28
Tie
March
Thu
3
Tie
Tue
8
Win
Fri
11
Loss
Sat
12
Win
Complete
Box Scores
Date
Result
Opponent
Location
Status
Sat Oct 24
L
1-3
Shakopee
IGH
Sun Oct 25
W
7-2
Eastview
RCC
Mon Oct 26
W
5-2
@
Bloomington
BIG 3
Tue Nov 3
W
3-1
Farmington
IGH
Fri Nov 6
W
7-1
@
Farmington
Farmington
Sun Nov 8
W
4-0
New Prague
RCC
Wed Nov 11
L
1-7
@
Burnsville
BIC
Sat Nov 14
W
16-1
Rochester
RCC
Sun Nov 15
T
2-2
Bloomington
IGH
Sun Nov 22
W
8-1
@
Mankato
Verizon Center
Fri Nov 27
L
3-4
@
Eden Praire
Minnetonka Arena
Sat Nov 28
W
4-3
@
Rogers
Blake Arena
Sun Nov 29
W
5-1
St. Michael Albertville
Blake Arena
Sat Dec 5
W
2-1
@
Farmington
Farmington
Tue Dec 8
T
3-3
Eagan
RCC
Fri Dec 11
L
1-3
@
Woodbury Black
Bielenberg
Sun Dec 13
W
8-1
St. Peter
RCC
Mon Dec 14
L
0-6
@
Prior Lake
Dakotah Arena PL
Thu Dec 17
W
7-0
@
Eastview Lightning
Hayes
Fri Dec 18
W
8-0
@
Moorhead
Breezy Point
Fri Dec 18
W
4-1
Bismark
Breezy Point
Sat Dec 19
L
2-5
Park Rapids B
Breezy Point
Sun Dec 20
W
5-4
@
OMG
Breezy Point
Mon Dec 28
W
4-1
@
Apple Valley
Hayes
Sun Jan 3
T
2-2
Sibley
RCC
Mon Jan 4
W
4-2
@
Cottage Grove
Cottage Grove
Sun Jan 10
W
3-1
Woodbury Black
RCC
Fri Jan 15
W
5-3
@
Mounds View / Irondale
EP Tournament
Sat Jan 16
L
2-6
Edina White
EP Tournament
Sat Jan 16
T
1-1
@
Minnetonka
EP Tournament
Sat Jan 23
W
19-0
Litchfield / Dassel / Cotako
Sauk Rapids
Sat Jan 23
W
7-0
@
Mankato
Sauk Rapids
Sun Jan 24
L
3-4
Sauk Rapids
Fri Jan 29
L
2-3
@
Woodbury Blue
Bielenberg
Thu Feb 4
L
0-4
@
Edina Green
Bremar
Sat Feb 6
W
7-3
Mounds View / Irondale
Edina Tournament
Sun Feb 7
L
1-2
Sioux Falls
Bremar
Sun Feb 14
T
1-1
Farmington
RCC
Fri Feb 19
T
1-1
@
Lakeville North
Hasse
Sat Feb 20
W
7-1
Eastview Lightning
RCC
Mon Feb 22
W
6-2
@
Sibley
West St. Paul
Sat Feb 27
L
2-4
Cottage Grove
RCC
Sun Feb 28
T
0-0
Lakeville North
RCC
Thu Mar 3
T
3-3
South St. Paul
RCC
Tue Mar 8
W
3-1
Farmington
Bielenberg
Fri Mar 11
L
1-3
@
Woodbury Blue
Bielenberg
Sat Mar 12
W
3-0
@
Woodbury Black
Printable Version
Search