Sat Oct 30
|
L
|
@
St Paul
|
800 Snelling Ave S, St Paul, MN 55116, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 6
|
T
|
Eagan Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Tue Nov 9
|
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Nov 12
|
L
|
Cottage Grove Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Sun Nov 14
|
W
|
@
IGH Bantam B1
|
Veterans Memorial East (ag)
|
|
Mon Nov 15
|
L
|
@
Farmington Bantam B1
|
Farmington Arena (ag)
|
|
Thu Nov 18
|
L
|
Centennial
|
4111 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Nov 20
|
L
|
Delano
|
4111 N 7th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Nov 21
|
W
|
Anoka
|
Anoka Area Ice Arena, North 7th Avenue, Anoka, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Nov 26
|
L
|
Blaine
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Fri Nov 26
|
L
|
Prior Lake
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Nov 27
|
W
|
Forest Lake
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Nov 28
|
L
|
@
Mavericks
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Wed Dec 1
|
W
|
@
Lkvl N Bntm B1
|
Lakeville Ames 1 (ag)
|
|
Fri Dec 3
|
W
|
@
Apple Valley Bantam B1
|
Burnsville Arena 1 (ag)
|
|
Fri Dec 10
|
W
|
Woodbury Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Sun Dec 12
|
L
|
@
Cottage Grove Bantam B1
|
Cottage Grove North (ag)
|
|
Fri Dec 17
|
L
|
Apple Valley Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Sun Dec 19
|
W
|
@
Hastings Bantam B1
|
Hastings Civic East (ag)
|
|
Tue Dec 28
|
L
|
OMG Black
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - East Arena
|
|
Wed Dec 29
|
L
|
@
Edina White
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - East Arena
|
|
Thu Dec 30
|
T
|
@
Woodbury Black
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - East Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 31
|
W
|
Andover
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - East Arena
|
|
Tue Jan 11
|
W
|
@
Lkvl S Bantam B1
|
Lakeville Hasse Arena (ag)
|
|
Sun Jan 16
|
W
|
Hastings Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Jan 21
|
W
|
@
Bismarck
|
Rydell Arena - 1060 47th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
W
|
Grand Forks
|
1060 47th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
W
|
Forest Lake
|
Rydell Arena - 1060 47th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201
|
|
Sun Jan 23
|
L
|
Bemidji
|
1060 47th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201, USA - Rydell Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 23
|
W
|
Forest Lake
|
1060 47th Ave S, Grand Forks, ND 58201, USA - Rydell Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 30
|
W
|
Lkvl N Bntm B1
|
RCC
|
|
Tue Feb 8
|
W
|
Sibley Area Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Feb 11
|
L
|
@
Eagan Bantam B1
|
Eagan Civic West (ag)
|
|
Sat Feb 12
|
L
|
Lkvl S Bantam B1
|
RCC
|
|
Mon Feb 21
|
L
|
Woodbury Bantam B1
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - West Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 25
|
W
|
@
Apple Valley Bantam B1
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 26
|
W
|
Farmington Bantam B1
|
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 26
|
L
|
Lkvl S Bantam B1
|
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - North Rink
|
|