Wed Dec 6
|
W
|
Eagan (jg16)
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Dec 8
|
W
|
@
Edina White (jg16)
|
Lakeville Ames Arena, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Lakeview Bank Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
W
|
Moorhead (jg16)
|
Lakeville Ames Arena, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - LHA Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
W
|
@
Lakeville (jg16)
|
Lakeville Ames Arena, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Lakeview Bank Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 10
|
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Lakeville Ames Arena, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 10
|
L
|
Edina Green
|
Lakeville Ames Arena, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Dec 14
|
W
|
White Bear Lake (jg16)
|
IGH West
|
|
Sat Dec 16
|
W
|
@
Osseo-Maple Grove (jg16)
|
MG West (ag)
|
|
Fri Dec 22
|
W
|
Stillwater (jg16)
|
RCC
|
|
Sat Dec 23
|
W
|
@
Elk River Red (jg16)
|
Elk River - Cornerstone (ag)
|
|
Tue Dec 26
|
W
|
@
White Bear Lake (jg16)
|
White Bear Sports Center (ag)
|
|
Thu Dec 28
|
L
|
Lakeville (jg16)
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Scheels Rink
|
|
Fri Dec 29
|
W
|
@
Centennial (jg16)
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Sanford rink
|
|
Fri Dec 29
|
L
|
Moorhead (jg16)
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Scheels Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 30
|
W
|
@
Elk River Red (jg16)
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Bushy
|
|
Fri Jan 5
|
W
|
Lakeville (jg16)
|
RCC
|
|
Sun Jan 7
|
W
|
@
Mahtomedi Blue (jg16)
|
Phalen Arena (ag)
|
|
Tue Jan 9
|
W
|
Wayzata White (jg16)
|
IGH West
|
|
Thu Jan 11
|
W
|
@
Rogers (jg16)
|
Super Rink 6 (ag)
|
|
Sun Jan 14
|
W
|
Shakopee (jg16)
|
RCC
|
|
Wed Jan 17
|
W
|
@
Centennial (jg16)
|
Centennial Arena (ag)
|
|
Fri Jan 19
|
T
|
@
Saint Paul Tommies (jg16)
|
St. Thomas Academy (ag)
|
|
Sun Jan 21
|
W
|
@
Blaine (jg16)
|
Super Rink 7 (ag)
|
|
Tue Jan 23
|
T
|
Edina White (jg16)
|
IGH West
|
|
Sat Jan 27
|
W
|
@
Shakopee (jg16)
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - North rink
|
|
Sat Jan 27
|
W
|
Cottage Grove (jg16)
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - North rink
|
|
Sun Jan 28
|
W
|
Cottage Grove (jg16)
|
8020 80th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 3
|
T
|
@
Prior Lake (jg16)
|
Eden Prairie 3 (ag)
|
|
Sun Feb 4
|
W
|
Edina Green (jg16)
|
RCC
|
|
Thu Feb 8
|
L
|
Cottage Grove (jg16)
|
RCC
|
|
Sat Feb 10
|
T
|
Duluth (jg16)
|
IGH West
|
|
Mon Feb 12
|
W
|
@
Lakeville (jg16)
|
Lakeview Bank (Ames 1) (ag)
|
|
Fri Feb 16
|
L
|
@
Moorhead (jg16)
|
CHC-Bushy (ag)
|
|
Sat Feb 17
|
L
|
@
Moorhead (jg16)
|
CHC-Scheels (ag)
|
|
Sun Feb 18
|
W
|
Minnetonka (jg16)
|
RCC
|
|
Wed Feb 21
|
L
|
Forest Lake (jg16)
|
RCC
|
|
Fri Mar 1
|
L
|
Blaine (jg16)
|
16700 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Mar 2
|
W
|
Forest Lake (jg16)
|
16700 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Mar 2
|
L
|
@
Prior Lake (jg16)
|
16700 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55346, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Fri Mar 15
|
W
|
@
Stillwater (jg16)
|
141 6th St S, South St Paul, MN 55075, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Mar 16
|
L
|
@
Moorhead (jg16)
|
141 6th St S, South St Paul, MN 55075, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Mar 17
|
W
|
@
Prior Lake (jg16)
|
141 6th St S, South St Paul, MN 55075, USA - Rink 2
|
|